トップ
>
SGTスケジュール
>
SGTの結果
ツインリンクもてぎ
予選(10/23)
決勝(10/24)
ランキング
クラス
順
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
ポイント
GT
500
@
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
PETRONAS TOM'S SC430
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
67
A
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
62
B
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
KEHIN HSV-010
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
KEHIN HSV-010
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
53
C
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
51
D
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
PETRONAS TOM'S SC430
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
47
E
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
RAYBRIG HSV-010
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
45
GT
300
@
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
TOMICA Z
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
TOMICA Z
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
64
A
番場 琢
佐々木 雅弘
初音ミクΧGSRポルシェ
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
アップル・Kone・紫電
新田 守男
高木 真一
55
B
山西 康司
関口 雄飛
JLOCランボルギーニRG-3
山西 康司
関口 雄飛
JLOCランボルギーニRG-3
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
52
C
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
田中 哲也
平中 克幸
JIMGAINER DIXCEL DUNLOP F430
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
50
D
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
玉中 哲二
黒澤 治樹
マッハGoGoGo車検40SR
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
47
E
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
M7 MUTIARA MOTORS雨宮SGC 7
都築 晶裕
土屋 武士
Zent porsche RSR
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
43
富士スピードウェイ
予選(9/12)
決勝(9/13)
ランキング
クラス
順
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
ポイント
GT
500
@
※台風被害のため開催中止
A
B
C
D
E
GT
300
@
※台風被害のため開催中止
A
B
C
D
E
鈴鹿サーキット
予選(8/21)
決勝(8/22)
ランキング
クラス
順
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
ポイント
GT
500
@
R.ファーマン
井出有治
小林 崇志
ARTA HSV-010
R.ファーマン
井出有治
小林 崇志
ARTA HSV-010
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
52
A
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
51
B
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
RAYBRIG HSV-010
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
RAYBRIG HSV-010
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
42
C
道上 龍
中山 友貴
EPSON HSV-010
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
KEHIN HSV-010
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
D
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
KEHIN HSV-010
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
41
E
A.クート
平手 晃平
DENSO DUNLOP SARD SC430
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
ZENT CERUMO SC430
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
38
GT
300
@
I.スシュコ
植田 正幸
密山 祥吾
CINE CITTA タイサン・ポルシェ
山野 哲也
佐々木 孝太
R&D SPORT LEGACY B4
新田 守男
高木 真一
55
A
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
49
B
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
47
C
番場 琢
佐々木 雅弘
木下 みつひろ
初音ミクΧGSRポルシェ
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
ウェッズスポーツIS350
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
44
D
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
アップル・Kone・紫電
山西 康司
関口 雄飛
JLOCランボルギーニRG-3
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
43
E
山岸 大
小泉 洋史
NAC 衛生ゴム LMP Ferrari
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
M7 MUTIARA MOTORS雨宮SGC 7
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
35
スポーツランドSUGO
予選(7/24)
決勝(7/25)
ランキング
クラス
順
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
ポイント
GT
500
@
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
KEHIN HSV-010
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
51
A
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
RAYBRIG HSV-010
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
50
B
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
41
C
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
D
R.ファーマン
井出有治
ARTA HSV-010
J.P・デ・オリベイラ
安田 裕信
HIS ADVAN KONDO GT-R
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
34
E
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
32
GT
300
@
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
アップル・Kone・紫電
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
アップル・Kone・紫電
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
44
A
嵯峨 宏紀
松浦 孝亮
エヴァンゲリオンRT初号機apr カローラ
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
HASEMI SPORTS TOMICA Z
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
B
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
嵯峨 宏紀
松浦 孝亮
エヴァンゲリオンRT初号機apr カローラ
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
43
C
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
M7 MUTIARA MOTORS雨宮SGC 7
都築 晶裕
土屋 武士
Zent porsche RSR
新田 守男
高木 真一
40
D
田中 哲也
平中 克幸
JIMGAINER DIXCEL DUNLOP F430
田中 哲也
平中 克幸
JIMGAINER DIXCEL DUNLOP F430
口 卓人
国本 雄資
36
E
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
35
セパン・インターナショナル・サーキット
予選(6/19)
決勝(6/20)
ランキング
クラス
順
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
ポイント
GT
500
@
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
40
A
R.ファーマン
井出有治
ARTA HSV-010
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
37
B
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
35
C
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
33
D
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
RAYBRIG HSV-010
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
RAYBRIG HSV-010
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
31
E
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
ZENT CERUMO SC430
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
30
GT
300
@
田中 哲也
平中 克幸
JIMGAINER DIXCEL DUNLOP F430
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
M7 MUTIARA MOTORS雨宮SGC 7
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
40
A
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
M7 MUTIARA MOTORS雨宮SGC 7
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
B
木下 みつひろ
影山 正美
HANKOOK PORSCHE
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
36
C
余郷 敦
細川 慎弥
ランボルギーニRG-3
田中 哲也
平中 克幸
JIMGAINER DIXCEL DUNLOP F430
新田 守男
高木 真一
35
D
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
HASEMI SPORTS TOMICA Z
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
29
E
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
ウェッズスポーツIS350
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
アップスタート MOLA Z
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
21
富士スピードウェイ
予選(5/1)
決勝(5/2)
ランキング
クラス
順
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
ポイント
GT
500
@
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
34
A
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
PETRONAS TOM'S SC430
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
PETRONAS TOM'S SC430
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
32
B
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
27
C
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
ZENT CERUMO SC430
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
25
D
R.ファーマン
井出有治
ARTA HSV-010
金石 年弘
塚越 広大
KEHIN HSV-010
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
24
E
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
ZENT CERUMO SC430
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
J.P・デ・オリベイラ
安田 裕信
23
GT
300
@
木下 みつひろ
影山 正美
藤井誠暢
HANKOOK PORSCHE
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
35
A
都築 晶裕
土屋 武士
Zent porsche RSR
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
23
B
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
松田 秀士
吉本 大樹
triple a Vantage GT2
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
C
松田 秀士
吉本 大樹
triple a Vantage GT2
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
ウェッズスポーツIS350
口 信輝
折目 遼
20
D
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
HASEMI SPORTS TOMICA Z
新田 守男
高木 真一
E
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
アップル・Kone・紫電
田中 哲也
平中 克幸
JIMGAINER DIXCEL DUNLOP F430
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
19
岡山国際サーキット
予選(4/3)
決勝(4/4)
ランキング
クラス
順
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
ポイント
GT
500
@
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
21
A
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
ZENT CERUMO SC430
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
ZENT CERUMO SC430
J.P・デ・オリベイラ
安田 裕信
20
B
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
PETRONAS TOM'S SC430
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
C
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
19
D
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
17
E
道上 龍
中山 友貴
EPSON HSV-010
R.ファーマン
井出有治
ARTA HSV-010
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
14
GT
300
@
山西 康司
関口 雄飛
JLOCランボルギーニRG-3
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
アップスタート MOLA Z
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
35
A
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
アップスタート MOLA Z
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
アップル・Kone・紫電
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
20
B
嵯峨 宏紀
松浦 孝亮
apr COROLLA Axio
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
HASEMI SPORTS TOMICA Z
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
17
C
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
ウェッズスポーツIS350
山西 康司
関口 雄飛
JLOCランボルギーニRG-3
加藤 寛規
濱口 弘
15
D
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
嵯峨 宏紀
松浦 孝亮
apr COROLLA Axio
山西 康司
関口 雄飛
12
E
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
11
鈴鹿サーキット
予選(3/20)
決勝(3/21)
ランキング
クラス
順
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
マシン
ドライバー
ポイント
GT
500
@
小暮 卓史
L.デュバル
ウイダー HSV-010
J.P・デ・オリベイラ
安田 裕信
HIS ADVAN KONDO GT-R
J.P・デ・オリベイラ
安田 裕信
20
A
立川 祐路
R.ライアン
ZENT CERUMO SC430
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
15
B
本山 哲
B.トレルイエ
MOTUL AUTECH GT-R
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
RAYBRIG HSV-010
伊沢 拓也
山本 尚貴
11
C
伊藤 大輔
B.ビルドハイム
ENEOS SC430
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
PETRONAS TOM'S SC430
脇阪 寿一
A.ロッテラー
8
D
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
A.クート
平手 晃平
DENSO DUNLOP SARD SC430
A.クート
平手 晃平
6
E
松田 次生
R.クインタレッリ
カルソニック IMPUL GT-R
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
MJ KRAFT SC430
石浦 宏明
大嶋 和也
5
GT
300
@
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
M7 MUTIARA MOTORS雨宮SGC 7
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
M7 MUTIARA MOTORS雨宮SGC 7
谷口 信輝
折目 遼
20
A
田中 哲也
平中 克幸
JIMGAINER DIXCEL DUNLOP F430
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
アップスタート MOLA Z
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
15
B
横溝 直輝
阿部 翼
アップスタート MOLA Z
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
ウェッズスポーツIS350
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
11
C
新田 守男
高木 真一
ARTA Garaiya
玉中 哲二
黒澤 治樹
マッハGOGOGO車検408R
玉中 哲二
黒澤 治樹
8
D
井口 卓人
国本 雄資
COROLLA Axio apr GT
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
HASEMI SPORT TOMICA Z
星野 一樹
柳田 真孝
6
E
織戸 学
片岡 龍也
ウェッズスポーツIS350
木下 みつひろ
影山 正美
HANKOOK PORSCHE
木下 みつひろ
影山 正美
5
トップ
>
SGTスケジュール
>
SGTの結果